Current Florida Elected Representatives
Visit our forVoters page to obtain your customized enhanced sample ballot and to compare candidates’ bios, pictures, social media information, and most importantly, their positions and views on the issues. You will also be able to obtain the same information for most elections going back to 2004.
US President & Vice President
US President
Barack Obama - D
my.barackobama.commy.barackobama.com
(312) 886-3506
54
US Vice President
Joe Biden - D
www.whitehouse.gov/administration/vice-president-bidenwww.whitehouse.gov/administration/vice-president-biden
(302) 573-6345
72
US Senate
Florida Senator
Bill Nelson - D
nelsonforsenate.comnelsonforsenate.com
(407) 802-4765
72
Florida Senator
Marco Rubio - R
www.marcorubio.comwww.marcorubio.com
(202) 224-3121
44
US House of Representatives
Florida Congressional District 1
Jeff B. Miller - R
www.jeffmillerforcongress.comwww.jeffmillerforcongress.com
(850) 479-1183
56
Florida Congressional District 2
Gwen Graham - D
Florida Congressional District 3
Ted Yoho - R
tedyoho.comtedyoho.com
(904) 281-0081
60
Florida Congressional District 4
Ander Crenshaw - R
www.andercrenshaw.comwww.andercrenshaw.com
(904) 281-0081
70
Florida Congressional District 5
Corrine Brown - D
corrinebrown.house.govcorrinebrown.house.gov
(904) 765-3600
68
Florida Congressional District 6
Ron Desantis - R
desantis.house.govdesantis.house.gov
(941) 488-7794
36
Florida Congressional District 7
John L. Mica - R
www.house.gov/micawww.house.gov/mica
(407) 657-8080
72
Florida Congressional District 8
Bill Posey - R
www.billposey.comwww.billposey.com
(321) 632-1776
67
Florida Congressional District 9
Alan Grayson - D
www.graysonforcongress.comwww.graysonforcongress.com
(407) 497-6682
57
Florida Congressional District 10
Daniel Webster - R
www.electwebster.comwww.electwebster.com
(703) 822-3814
66
Florida Congressional District 11
Richard B. "Rich" Nugent - R
www.nugentforcongress.comwww.nugentforcongress.com
(352) 596-7745
64
Florida Congressional District 12
Gus Michael Bilirakis - R
www.bilirakisforcongress.comwww.bilirakisforcongress.com
(727) 216-6495
52
Florida Congressional District 13
David W. Jolly - R
davidjolly.comdavidjolly.com
(813) 254-3369
42
Florida Congressional District 14
Kathy Castor - D
www.castorforcongress.comwww.castorforcongress.com
(813) 220-7083
49
Florida Congressional District 15
Dennis A. Ross - R
electdennisross.comelectdennisross.com
(863) 644-6883
55
Florida Congressional District 16
Vern Buchanan - R
www.vernbuchananforcongress.comwww.vernbuchananforcongress.com
(941) 953-6060
64
Florida Congressional District 17
Tom Rooney - R
rooney.house.gov/rss.xmlrooney.house.gov/rss.xml
(941) 505-4333
44
Florida Congressional District 18
Patrick Murphy - D
patrickmurphy2012.compatrickmurphy2012.com
(561) 847-4105
32
Florida Congressional District 19
Curt Clawson - R
Florida Congressional District 20
Alcee L. Hastings - D
www.alceehastings.house.govwww.alceehastings.house.gov
(954) 730-7322
78
Florida Congressional District 21
Ted Deutch - D
www.tedforcongress.comwww.tedforcongress.com
(561) 245-4600
49
Florida Congressional District 22
Lois Frankel - D
loisfrankel.comloisfrankel.com
(561) 644-1948
67
Florida Congressional District 23
Debbie Wasserman Schultz - D
wassermanschultz.house.govwassermanschultz.house.gov
(954) 217-7386
48
Florida Congressional District 24
Frederica S. Wilson - D
fredericawilsonforcongress.comfredericawilsonforcongress.com
(305) 690-8393
72
Florida Congressional District 25
Mario Diaz-Balart - R
www.mariodiazbalart.orgwww.mariodiazbalart.org
(305) 206-0638
53
Florida Congressional District 26
Carlos Curbelo - R
www.carloscurbelo.comwww.carloscurbelo.com
(786) 586-3205
35
Florida Congressional District 27
Ileana Ros-Lehtinen - R
ros-lehtinen.house.govros-lehtinen.house.gov
(305) 460-3245
63
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Florida Governor
Richard L. Scott - R
www.rickscottforflorida.comwww.rickscottforflorida.com
62
Florida Lieutenant Governor
Carlos Lopez-Cantera - R
(305) 461-0300
Statewide Officials
Florida Attorney General
Pam Bondi - R
www.pambondi.comwww.pambondi.com
(813) 254-3369
49
Florida Chief Financial Officer
Jeff H. Atwater - R
www.myfloridacfo.comwww.myfloridacfo.com
(561) 625-5101
57
Florida Commissioner Of Agriculture
Adam H. Putnam - R
Florida State Attorney
Steve Russell - R
sao.cjis20.orgsao.cjis20.org
(239) 822-3491
Florida Public Defender
Pam Bondi - R
www.pambondi.comwww.pambondi.com
(813) 254-3369
49
Florida Senate
State Senator District 1
Don Gaetz - R
www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s1www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s1
(813) 254-3369
67
State Senator District 2
Greg Evers - R
www.gregevers.comwww.gregevers.com
(850) 240-2768
60
State Senator District 3
Bill Montford - D
www.billmontford.comwww.billmontford.com
(850) 893-4512
68
State Senator District 4
Aaron P. Bean - R
aaronbean.comaaronbean.com
(904) 753-0517
48
State Senator District 5
Charles S. Dean, Sr. - R
www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s5www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s5
(352) 860-5175
76
State Senator District 6
John Thrasher - R
electthrasher.comelectthrasher.com
(850) 294-6636
71
State Senator District 7
Rob Bradley - R
www.electbradley.comwww.electbradley.com
(904) 269-1111
45
State Senator District 8
Dorothy L. Hukill - R
dorothyhukill.comdorothyhukill.com
(386) 795-0920
68
State Senator District 9
Audrey Gibson - D
www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s9www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s9
(904) 353-2180
State Senator District 10
David Simmons - R
www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s10www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s10
(407) 992-3530
63
State Senator District 11
Alan Hays - R
www.electalanhays.comwww.electalanhays.com
(352) 205-2004
69
State Senator District 12
Geraldine F. Thompson - D
www.geraldineforsenate.comwww.geraldineforsenate.com
(407) 298-3445
66
State Senator District 13
Andy Gardiner - R
www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s13www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s13
(407) 428-5800
46
State Senator District 14
Darren Soto - D
darrensoto.comdarrensoto.com
(321) 332-5308
37
State Senator District 15
Kelli Stargel - R
votestargel.comvotestargel.com
(863) 409-1863
49
State Senator District 16
Thad Altman - R
www.flsenate.gov/senators/s24www.flsenate.gov/senators/s24
(321) 258-8971
59
State Senator District 17
John Legg - R
www.electjohnlegg.comwww.electjohnlegg.com
(727) 514-3313
40
State Senator District 18
Wilton Simpson - R
www.wiltonsimpson.comwww.wiltonsimpson.com
(352) 796-3224
49
State Senator District 19
Arthenia L. Joyner - D
www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s19www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s19
(813) 233-4277
72
State Senator District 20
Jack Latvala - R
www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s20www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s20
(727) 545-9566
63
State Senator District 21
Denise Grimsley - R
www.denisegrimsley.comwww.denisegrimsley.com
(863) 835-0232
State Senator District 22
Jeff Brandes - R
electjeffbrandes.comelectjeffbrandes.com
(727) 537-0683
39
State Senator District 23
Garrett Richter - R
www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s23www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s23
(239) 325-5700
65
State Senator District 24
Tom Lee - R
votetomlee.comvotetomlee.com
(813) 689-2548
53
State Senator District 25
Joseph Abruzzo - D
www.josephabruzzo.comwww.josephabruzzo.com
(561) 212-1111
State Senator District 26
Bill Galvano - R
billgalvano.combillgalvano.com
(813) 254-3369
49
State Senator District 27
Jeff Clemens - D
www.jeffclemens2012.comwww.jeffclemens2012.com
(561) 779-7997
44
State Senator District 28
Nancy C. Detert - R
www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s28www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s28
(941) 493-1987
70
State Senator District 29
Jeremy Ring - D
www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s29www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s29
(954) 560-2675
45
State Senator District 30
Lizbeth Benacquisto - R
www.votelizbeth.comwww.votelizbeth.com
(561) 602-1500
47
State Senator District 31
Christopher L. "Chris" Smith - D
www.senatorchrissmith.comwww.senatorchrissmith.com
(954) 267-2114
45
State Senator District 32
Joe Negron - R
www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s32www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s32
(772) 287-6055
53
State Senator District 33
Eleanor Sobel - D
www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s33www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s33
(954) 328-9100
69
State Senator District 34
Maria Lorts Sachs - D
www.myfloridahouse.govwww.myfloridahouse.gov
(561) 945-8800
66
State Senator District 35
Gwen Margolis - D
www.votegwenmargolis.comwww.votegwenmargolis.com
(305) 285-7824
80
State Senator District 36
Oscar Braynon, II - D
flsenate.gov/senators/s36flsenate.gov/senators/s36
(305) 725-8071
38
State Senator District 37
Anitere Flores - R
(305) 498-0040
38
State Senator District 38
Rene Garcia - R
www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s40www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s40
(305) 824-5058
41
State Senator District 39
Dwight M. Bullard - D
www.dwightbullard.comwww.dwightbullard.com
(305) 234-2208
State Senator District 40
Miguel Diaz de la Portilla - R
www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s40www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s40
(305) 428-4543
51
Florida House
State Representative District 1
Clay Ingram - R
www.electclayingram.comwww.electclayingram.com
(850) 393-6794
37
State Representative District 2
Mike Hill - R
hill4house.comhill4house.com
(850) 232-3939
State Representative District 3
Doug Broxson - R
www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4491www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4491
(850) 380-6165
66
State Representative District 4
Matt Gaetz - R
mattgaetz.commattgaetz.com
(850) 240-3778
33
State Representative District 5
Brad Drake - R
(850) 419-1300
40
State Representative District 6
Jay Trumbull - R
www.jaytrumbull.comwww.jaytrumbull.com
(850) 258-4115
State Representative District 7
Halsey Beshears - R
halseybeshears.comhalseybeshears.com
(850) 997-2516
43
State Representative District 8
Alan Williams - D
www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4437www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4437
(850) 212-7042
40
State Representative District 9
Michelle Rehwinkel Vasilinda - D
www.votemichelle.comwww.votemichelle.com
(850) 445-5110
State Representative District 10
Elizabeth Whiddon Porter - R
www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4494www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4494
(386) 438-5545
50
State Representative District 11
Janet H. Adkins - R
www.janetadkins.comwww.janetadkins.com
(904) 261-2213
49
State Representative District 12
Lake Ray - R
www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4441www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4441
(904) 534-0075
58
State Representative District 13
Reginald N. Fullwood - D
www.reggiefullwood.comwww.reggiefullwood.com
(904) 358-1224
40
State Representative District 14
Mia Jones - D
flhouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4440&SessionId=64flhouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4440&SessionId=64
(904) 563-4481
47
State Representative District 15
Jay Fant - R
www.jayfant.comwww.jayfant.com
(904) 388-0888
State Representative District 16
Charles W. McBurney - R
www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4418www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4418
(904) 864-0645
58
State Representative District 17
Ronald "Doc" Renuart - R
www.votedocrenuart.comwww.votedocrenuart.com
(904) 945-8083
51
State Representative District 18
William Travis Cummings - R
www.traviscummings.comwww.traviscummings.com
(904) 629-3699
43
State Representative District 19
Charles Van Zant - R
www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4444www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4444
(352) 473-4011
71
State Representative District 20
Clovis Watson, Jr. - D
www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4541www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4541
(386) 462-4061
56
State Representative District 21
Warren Keith Perry - R
votekeithperry.comvotekeithperry.com
(352) 373-2606
56
State Representative District 22
Charlie Stone
State Representative District 23
Dennis K. Baxley - R
dennisbaxley.comdennisbaxley.com
(352) 843-6750
63
State Representative District 24
Travis Hutson - R
State Representative District 25
Fred Costello - R
(386) 451-1558
65
State Representative District 26
Dwayne L. Taylor - D
www.myfloridahouse.gov/sections/representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4445&SessionId=70www.myfloridahouse.gov/sections/representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4445&SessionId=70
(386) 238-5688
47
State Representative District 27
David Santiago - R
santiago4house.comsantiago4house.com
(386) 216-9969
State Representative District 28
Jason Brodeur - R
johnbushforstaterep.comjohnbushforstaterep.com
(407) 963-9576
40
State Representative District 29
Scott Plakon - R
www.scottplakon.comwww.scottplakon.com
(407) 221-8452
56
State Representative District 30
Bob Cortes - R
State Representative District 31
Jennifer Mae Sullivan - R
voteforjennifer.comvoteforjennifer.com
(352) 988-3673
State Representative District 32
Larry Metz - R
flhouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4498&SessionId=73flhouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4498&SessionId=73
(352) 324-9752
60
State Representative District 33
H. Marlene O'Toole - R
www.marleneotoole.comwww.marleneotoole.com
(352) 753-1173
70
State Representative District 34
Jimmie T. Smith - R
www.electjimmietsmith.comwww.electjimmietsmith.com
(352) 464-5556
49
State Representative District 35
Blaise Ingoglia - R
www.blaiseforflorida.comwww.blaiseforflorida.com
(352) 686-8200
State Representative District 36
Amanda Murphy - D
www.voteamandamurphy.comwww.voteamandamurphy.com
(727) 359-2007
45
State Representative District 37
Richard Corcoran - R
richardcorcoran.comrichardcorcoran.com
(727) 247-3320
50
State Representative District 38
Daniel Wright Burgess, Jr. - R
(813) 602-8184
State Representative District 39
Neil Combee - R
www.neilcombee.uswww.neilcombee.us
(863) 559-6585
56
State Representative District 40
Colleen Burton - R
colleenburton.comcolleenburton.com
(863) 698-8636
State Representative District 41
John Wood - R
www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4453&SessionId=73www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4453&SessionId=73
(863) 324-9663
62
State Representative District 42
Mike LaRosa - R
State Representative District 43
John Cortes - D
www.cortesforflorida.comwww.cortesforflorida.com
(407) 390-0647
State Representative District 44
Eric Jon "E" Eisnaugle - R
www.electeric.comwww.electeric.com
(407) 694-3554
38
State Representative District 45
Randolph Bracy - D
www.randolphbracy.comwww.randolphbracy.com
(407) 286-6022
38
State Representative District 46
Bruce Hadley Antone - D
bruceantone.orgbruceantone.org
(407) 963-3543
54
State Representative District 47
Mike Miller - R
millerforflorida.commillerforflorida.com
(321) 356-0043
State Representative District 48
Victor M. Torres, Jr. - D
www.victorres.comwww.victorres.com
(407) 466-1140
State Representative District 49
René Plasencia - R
State Representative District 50
Tom Goodson - R
flhouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4500&SessionId=73flhouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4500&SessionId=73
(321) 631-5523
64
State Representative District 51
Steve Crisafulli - R
www.stevecrisafulli.comwww.stevecrisafulli.com
(321) 453-7131
44
State Representative District 52
Ritch Workman - R
www.ritchworkman.com/index.htmlwww.ritchworkman.com/index.html
(321) 292-1880
42
State Representative District 53
John Joseph Tobia - R
www.johntobia.comwww.johntobia.com
(321) 345-1416
37
State Representative District 54
Debbie J. Mayfield - R
debbiemayfield.comdebbiemayfield.com
(772) 473-0172
58
State Representative District 55
Cary Pigman - R
carypigmanforhouse.comcarypigmanforhouse.com
(863) 257-1036
56
State Representative District 56
Ben Albritton - R
www.myfloridahouse.gov/sections/representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4508&SessionId=66www.myfloridahouse.gov/sections/representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4508&SessionId=66
(863) 773-6280
47
State Representative District 57
Jake Raburn - R
jakeraburn.comjakeraburn.com
(813) 763-2968
30
State Representative District 58
Dan Raulerson - R
www.votedanraulerson.comwww.votedanraulerson.com
(813) 754-3295
58
State Representative District 59
Ross Spano - R
www.rossspano.comwww.rossspano.com
(813) 677-1112
49
State Representative District 60
Dana Young - R
www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4507&SessionId=73www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4507&SessionId=73
(813) 760-3262
50
State Representative District 61
Edwin Aubron Narain - D
edforflorida.comedforflorida.com
(813) 468-2024
State Representative District 62
Janet Cruz - D
cruzforflorida.comcruzforflorida.com
(813) 673-4673
59
State Representative District 63
Mark Alan Danish - D
www.markdanish.comwww.markdanish.com
(813) 907-8213
61
State Representative District 64
James William Grant - R
www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4504&SessionId=73www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4504&SessionId=73
(813) 598-0594
32
State Representative District 65
Chris Sprowls - R
www.chrissprowls.comwww.chrissprowls.com
(727) 946-0596
State Representative District 66
Larry Ahern - R
larryahern.comlarryahern.com
(727) 804-5573
60
State Representative District 67
Christopher John Latvala - R
electchrislatvala.comelectchrislatvala.com
(727) 514-3741
State Representative District 68
Dwight Richard Dudley - D
electdwightdudley.comelectdwightdudley.com
(727) 580-0111
61
State Representative District 69
Kathleen Peters - R
kathleenpeters.comkathleenpeters.com
(727) 656-3821
54
State Representative District 70
Darryl Ervin Rouson - D
www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4428www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4428
(727) 459-4562
61
State Representative District 71
Jim Boyd - R
www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4511www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4511
(941) 782-6280
58
State Representative District 72
Ray Pilon - R
www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4512&LegislativeTermId=85www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4512&LegislativeTermId=85
(941) 926-8160
70
State Representative District 73
Greg Steube - R
www.electgregsteube.comwww.electgregsteube.com
(941) 704-4007
37
State Representative District 74
Julio Gonzalez - R
juliogonzalezforflorida.comjuliogonzalezforflorida.com
(941) 408-3024
State Representative District 75
Kenneth L. "Ken" Roberson - R
www.kenroberson.comwww.kenroberson.com
(941) 625-8742
71
State Representative District 76
Ray Rodrigues - R
www.isayray.comwww.isayray.com
(239) 222-8521
45
State Representative District 77
Dane Eagle - R
www.daneeagle.comwww.daneeagle.com
(239) 218-3263
32
State Representative District 78
Heather D. Fitzenhagen - R
heatherfitzenhagen.comheatherfitzenhagen.com
(239) 839-2402
54
State Representative District 79
Matt Caldwell - R
www.myfloridahouse.gov/sections/representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4513&SessionId=66www.myfloridahouse.gov/sections/representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4513&SessionId=66
(239) 246-2217
34
State Representative District 80
Matt Hudson - R
www.voteformatthudson.comwww.voteformatthudson.com
(239) 248-7107
49
State Representative District 81
Kevin J.G. Rader - D
www.kevinrader.comwww.kevinrader.com
(561) 368-1199
46
State Representative District 82
MaryLynn Magar - R
marylynnmagar.commarylynnmagar.com
(561) 371-3120
52
State Representative District 83
Gayle B. Harrell - R
www.gayleharrell.comwww.gayleharrell.com
(772) 692-1223
72
State Representative District 84
Larry Lee, Jr. - D
www.votelarryleejr.comwww.votelarryleejr.com
(772) 528-9167
61
State Representative District 85
Patrick Rooney, Jr. - R
www.electpatrooney.comwww.electpatrooney.com
(561) 578-9283
51
State Representative District 86
Mark S. Pafford - D
votemarkpafford.comvotemarkpafford.com
(561) 236-2626
49
State Representative District 87
Dave Kerner - D
www.davekerner.comwww.davekerner.com
(561) 689-8180
32
State Representative District 88
Bobby Powell, Jr. - D
www.bobbypowelljr.comwww.bobbypowelljr.com
(561) 452-3179
State Representative District 89
Bill Hager - R
www.billhager.orgwww.billhager.org
(561) 995-7429
68
State Representative District 90
Lori Berman - D
www.loriberman.comwww.loriberman.com
(561) 715-6402
57
State Representative District 91
Irving L. "Irv" Slosberg - D
www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4232www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4232
(561) 699-2554
68
State Representative District 92
Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed - D
www.gwynclarke-reed.comwww.gwynclarke-reed.com
(954) 480-9340
74
State Representative District 93
George Reynold Moraitis, Jr. - R
electgeorge2012.comelectgeorge2012.com
(954) 303-4988
44
State Representative District 94
Bobby B. DuBose - D
www.bobbydubose.comwww.bobbydubose.com
(954) 547-1587
State Representative District 95
Hazelle P. Rogers - D
www.hazellerogers.comwww.hazellerogers.com
(954) 414-0711
62
State Representative District 96
Kristin Jacobs - D
www.jacobs2014.comwww.jacobs2014.com
(954) 892-0349
State Representative District 97
Jared Evan Moskowitz - D
www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4560www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4560
(954) 600-4949
34
State Representative District 98
Katie A. Edwards - D
katie2012.comkatie2012.com
(954) 358-4519
State Representative District 99
Elaine J. Schwartz - D
elaineschwartz.comelaineschwartz.com
(954) 987-8881
72
State Representative District 100
Joseph Scott Geller - D
electjoegeller.comelectjoegeller.com
(305) 409-4431
61
State Representative District 101
Shevrin D. Jones - D
www.sjones2012.comwww.sjones2012.com
(754) 581-2646
31
State Representative District 102
Sharon Pritchett - D
www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4561www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4561
(786) 505-3102
State Representative District 103
Manny Diaz, Jr. - R
votemannydiazjr.comvotemannydiazjr.com
(305) 763-7667
42
State Representative District 104
Richard "Rick" Stark - D
www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4557www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4557
(954) 303-3688
63
State Representative District 105
Carlos Trujillo - R
www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4527&SessionId=73www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4527&SessionId=73
(305) 631-2528
32
State Representative District 106
Kathleen C. Passidomo - R
www.kathleenpassidomo.comwww.kathleenpassidomo.com
(239) 261-1230
62
State Representative District 107
Barbara A. Watson - D
electbarbarawatsondistrict107.comelectbarbarawatsondistrict107.com
(305) 654-0057
State Representative District 108
Daphne Campbell - D
www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4522www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4522
(786) 985-1312
58
State Representative District 109
Cynthia A. Stafford - D
www.myfloridahouse.gov/sections/representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4523&SessionId=66www.myfloridahouse.gov/sections/representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4523&SessionId=66
(305) 696-1154
48
State Representative District 110
Jose R. Oliva - R
joseoliva2012.comjoseoliva2012.com
(305) 828-2261
42
State Representative District 111
Bryan Avila - R
bryanavila.combryanavila.com
(305) 814-8650
State Representative District 112
Jose Javier Rodriguez - D
josejavierrodriguez.comjosejavierrodriguez.com
(786) 273-9975
37
State Representative District 113
David Richardson - D
www.davidforflorida.comwww.davidforflorida.com
(305) 790-1312
58
State Representative District 114
Erik Fresen - R
www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4461www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4461
(305) 662-2594
39
State Representative District 115
Michael Bileca - R
www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4528&SessionId=73www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4528&SessionId=73
(305) 773-6251
45
State Representative District 116
Jose Felix Diaz - R
josefelixdiaz.comjosefelixdiaz.com
(786) 469-0237
35
State Representative District 117
Kionne L. McGhee - D
www.kionnemcghee.comwww.kionnemcghee.com
(786) 200-8149
37
State Representative District 118
Frank Artiles - R
www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4529&SessionId=73www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4529&SessionId=73
(305) 219-8830
42
State Representative District 119
Jeanette M. Nunez - R
www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4524www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4524
(305) 227-5603
43
State Representative District 120
Holly Merrill Raschein - R
hollyraschein.comhollyraschein.com
(305) 522-4721
34
We Need Your Help
l