Current Florida Elected Representatives

US President & Vice President
US President
Donald Trump - R
►Websitewww.donaldjtrump.com
72
US Vice President
Mike Pence - R
►Websitewww.mikepence.com
59
US Senate
Florida Senator
Bill Nelson - D
►Websitenelsonforsenate.com
76
Florida Senator
Richard L. Scott - R
►Websitewww.rickscottforflorida.com
65
US House of Representatives
Florida Congressional District 1
Matt Gaetz - R
Florida Congressional District 2
Neal Dunn - R
►Websitewww.nealdunn.com
65
Florida Congressional District 3
Ted Yoho - R
Florida Congressional District 4
John Rutherford - R
►Websitevotejohnrutherford.com
66
Florida Congressional District 5
Al Lawson - D
►Websitewww.allawson.com/
70
Florida Congressional District 6
Michael Waltz - R
Florida Congressional District 7
Stephanie Murphy - D
►Websitewww.stephaniemurphyforcongress.com
40
Florida Congressional District 8
Bill Posey - R
►Websitewww.billposey.com
70
Florida Congressional District 9
Darren Soto - D
Florida Congressional District 10
Val B. Demings - D
►Websitewww.valdemings.com
61
Florida Congressional District 11
Daniel Webster - R
►Websitewww.electwebster.com
69
Florida Congressional District 12
Gus Michael Bilirakis - R
►Websitewww.bilirakisforcongress.com
55
Florida Congressional District 13
Charles "Charlie" Crist - D
►Websitewww.charliecrist.com
62
Florida Congressional District 14
Kathy Castor - D
►Websitewww.castorforcongress.com
52
Florida Congressional District 15
Ross Spano - R
►Websitewww.rossspano.com
52
Florida Congressional District 16
Vern Buchanan - R
►Websitewww.vernbuchanan.com
67
Florida Congressional District 17
Greg Steube - R
►Websitewww.electgregsteube.com
40
Florida Congressional District 18
Brian Mast - R
►Websitewww.mastforcongress.com
38
Florida Congressional District 19
Francis Rooney - R
►Websitefrancisrooney.com
64
Florida Congressional District 20
Alcee L. Hastings - D
►Websitealceeforcongress.com
82
Florida Congressional District 21
Lois Frankel - D
►Websitewww.loisfrankelforcongress.com
70
Florida Congressional District 22
Ted Deutch - D
►Websitewww.tedforcongress.com
52
Florida Congressional District 23
Debbie Wasserman Schultz - D
Florida Congressional District 24
Frederica S. Wilson - D
►Websitewilson.house.gov
76
Florida Congressional District 25
Mario Diaz-Balart - R
►Websitewww.mariodiazbalart.org
57
Florida Congressional District 26
Debbie Mucarsel-Powell - D
Florida Congressional District 27
Donna Shalala - D
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Florida Governor
Ron Desantis - R
►Websiterondesantis.com/
40
Florida Lieutenant Governor
Vacant or Not Identified
Statewide Officials
Florida Attorney General
Ashley Moody - R
►Websitewww.electashleymoody.com/
Florida Chief Financial Officer
Jimmy T. Patronis, Jr. - R
Florida Commissioner Of Agriculture
Matt Caldwell - R
►Websitewww.votecaldwell.org/Home.aspx
37
Florida State Attorney
Ashley Moody - R
►Websitewww.electashleymoody.com/
Florida Public Defender
Pam Bondi - R
►Websitewww.pambondi.com
53
Florida Supreme Court Justice
Vacant or Not Identified
Florida Senate
State Senator District 1
Doug Broxson - R
►Websitewww.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4491
69
State Senator District 2
George B. Gainer - R
►Websitewww.georgegainer.com
State Senator District 3
Bill Montford - D
►Websitewww.billmontford.com
71
State Senator District 4
Aaron P. Bean - R
State Senator District 5
Rob Bradley - R
►Websitewww.electbradley.com
48
State Senator District 6
Audrey Gibson - D
►Websitewww.flsenate.gov/Senators/s9
State Senator District 7
Travis Hutson - R
State Senator District 8
Keith Perry - R
►Websitevotekeithperry.com
59
State Senator District 9
David Simmons - R
►Websitewww.flsenate.gov/Senators/s10
66
State Senator District 10
Wilton Simpson - R
►Websitewww.wiltonsimpson.com
52
State Senator District 11
Randolph Bracy - D
►Websitewww.bracyforflsenate.com
41
State Senator District 12
Dennis K. Baxley - R
►Websitedennisbaxley.com
66
State Senator District 13
Linda Stewart - D
►Websitewww.lindastewartforhouse.com
69
State Senator District 14
Dorothy L. Hukill - R
►Websitedorothyhukill.com
72
State Senator District 15
Victor M. Torres, Jr. - D
State Senator District 16
Ed Hooper - R
►Websitewww.edhooper2012.com
71
State Senator District 17
Debbie J. Mayfield - R
►Websitemayfieldminute.com
61
State Senator District 18
Janet Cruz - D
►Websitewww.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4477
62
State Senator District 19
Darryl Ervin Rouson - D
►Websitewww.darrylrouson.com
64
State Senator District 20
Tom Lee - R
State Senator District 21
Bill Galvano - R
State Senator District 22
Kelli Stargel - R
►Websitewww.flsenate.gov/senators/s15
52
State Senator District 23
Greg Steube - R
►Websitewww.electgregsteube.com
40
State Senator District 24
Jeff Brandes - R
►Websiteelectjeffbrandes.com
42
State Senator District 25
Joe Negron - R
►Websitewww.joenegron.com
57
State Senator District 26
Ben Albritton - R
►Websitewww.myfloridahouse.gov/sections/representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4508&SessionId=66
50
State Senator District 27
Lizbeth Benacquisto - R
►Websitewww.flsenate.gov/senators/s30
50
State Senator District 28
Kathleen C. Passidomo - R
►Websitewww.kathleenpassidomo.com
65
State Senator District 29
Kevin J.G. Rader - D
►Websitewww.kevinrader.com
50
State Senator District 30
Bobby Powell, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.myfloridahouse.com/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4578
State Senator District 31
Jeff Clemens - D
►Websitewww.flsenate.gov/senators/s27
48
State Senator District 32
Lauren Book - D
State Senator District 33
Perry E. Thurston, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4396
57
State Senator District 34
Gary Farmer - D
►Websitewww.electgaryfarmer.com
State Senator District 35
Oscar Braynon, II - D
►Websiteflsenate.gov/senators/s36
41
State Senator District 36
Manny Diaz, Jr. - R
►Websitevotemannydiazjr.com
45
State Senator District 37
Jose Javier Rodriguez - D
State Senator District 38
Jason Pizzo - D
►Websitewww.pizzoforsenate.com
State Senator District 39
Anitere Flores - R
►Websitewww.flsenate.gov/senators/s37
42
State Senator District 40
Annette Taddeo - D
►Websitewww.annettetaddeo.com
Florida House
State Representative District 1
Mike Hill - R
►Websitevotemikehill.com
60
State Representative District 2
Alex Andrade - R
►Websitewww.voteandrade.com/
State Representative District 3
Jayer Williamson - R
►Websitejayerwilliamson.com
State Representative District 4
Mel Ponder - R
State Representative District 5
Brad Drake - R
►Websitewww.braddrake.com
43
State Representative District 6
Jay Trumbull - R
►Websitewww.jaytrumbull.com
29
State Representative District 7
Halsey Beshears - R
►Websitehalseybeshears.com
46
State Representative District 8
Ramon Alexander - D
►Websitewww.ramonalexander.com
State Representative District 9
Loranne Ausley - D
►Websiteloranneausley.com
55
State Representative District 10
Chuck Brannan - R
►Websitechuckbrannanforstaterep.com/
State Representative District 11
Cord Byrd - R
State Representative District 12
Clay Yarborough - R
State Representative District 13
Tracie Davis - D
State Representative District 14
Kimberly Daniels - D
►Websitekimberlydaniels.net
State Representative District 15
Wyman Duggan - R
State Representative District 16
Jason Fischer - R
►Websitejasonforflorida.com
State Representative District 17
Cyndi Stevenson - R
►Websitevote4cyndi.com/cms
State Representative District 18
William Travis Cummings - R
►Websitewww.traviscummings.com
46
State Representative District 19
Bobby Payne - R
►Websitewww.bobbypayne.net
State Representative District 20
Clovis Watson, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4541
60
State Representative District 21
Chuck Clemons - R
►Websitechuckclemons.web407.com
State Representative District 22
Charlie Stone
►Websitecharliestone.com
70
State Representative District 23
Stan McClain - R
►Websitewww.stanmcclain.com
State Representative District 24
Paul M. Renner - R
State Representative District 25
Tom Leek - R
State Representative District 26
Patrick Henry - D
State Representative District 27
David Santiago - R
►Websitesantiagoforcongress.com
State Representative District 28
David Smith - R
►Websitedavidsmithforcongress.com
State Representative District 29
Scott Plakon - R
►Websitewww.scottplakon.com
59
State Representative District 30
Joy Goff-Marcil - D
State Representative District 31
Jennifer Mae Sullivan - R
►Websitevoteforjennifer.com
State Representative District 32
Anthony Sabatini - R
►Websitewww.facebook.com/VoteSabatini/?nr
State Representative District 33
Brett Hage - R
State Representative District 34
Ralph Massullo, Jr. - R
State Representative District 35
Blaise Ingoglia - R
►Websitewww.blaiseforflorida.com
48
State Representative District 36
Amber Mariano - R
►Websitewww.amberforus.com
State Representative District 37
Ardian Zika - R
►Websitewww.voteardianzika.com
State Representative District 38
Daniel Wright Burgess, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.dannyburgessfl.com
State Representative District 39
Josie Tomkow - R
State Representative District 40
Colleen Burton - R
►Websitecolleenburton.com
60
State Representative District 41
Vacant or Not Identified
State Representative District 42
Mike LaRosa - R
State Representative District 43
John Cortes - D
State Representative District 44
Geraldine F. Thompson - D
►Websitewww.geraldinethompsonforcongress.com
70
State Representative District 45
Kamia Brown - D
►Websitewww.kamiabrownforflorida.com
State Representative District 46
Bruce Hadley Antone - D
►Websitewww.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4269
58
State Representative District 47
Anna V. Eskamani - D
►Websitewww.annaforflorida.com/
State Representative District 48
Amy Mercado - D
State Representative District 49
Carlos Guillermo Smith - D
►Websitewww.carlosguillermosmith.com
State Representative District 50
René Plasencia - R
►Websitewww.votecoachp.com
59
State Representative District 51
Vacant or Not Identified
State Representative District 52
Thad Altman - R
►Websitewww.thadaltman.com
63
State Representative District 53
Randy Fine - R
►Websitewww.facebook.com/voterandyfine/
State Representative District 54
Erin Grall - R
State Representative District 55
Cary Pigman - R
State Representative District 56
Melony Bell - R
►Websitewww.vote4melonybell.com
State Representative District 57
Mike Beltran - R
►Websiteelectmikebeltran.com/
State Representative District 58
Lawrence McClure - R
►Websitewww.electmcclure.com/
State Representative District 59
Adam Hattersley - D
►Websitewww.adamhattersley.com/
40
State Representative District 60
Jackie Toledo - R
►Websitewww.jackietoledo.com
State Representative District 61
Dianne "Ms. Dee" Hart - D
►Websitevotediannehart.com
State Representative District 62
Susan L. Valdes - D
State Representative District 63
Shawn Edward Harrison - R
►Websitewww.shawnharrison.com
53
State Representative District 64
James William Grant - R
►Websitejamesgrantfl.com
36
State Representative District 65
Chris Sprowls - R
►Websitewww.chrissprowls.com
State Representative District 66
Nick DiCeglie - R
State Representative District 67
Christopher John Latvala - R
►Websiteelectchrislatvala.com
36
State Representative District 68
Ben Diamond - D
State Representative District 69
Jennifer N. Webb - D
►Websiteelectjenniferwebb.com
State Representative District 70
Wengay "Newt" Newton - D
►Websitewww.newthd70.com
55
State Representative District 71
Will Robinson - R
►Websiterobinsonforflorida.com/biography.html
State Representative District 72
Margaret Good - D
State Representative District 73
Tommy Gregory - R
►Websitewww.electtommygregory.com
State Representative District 74
James Buchanan - R
State Representative District 75
Michael Grant - R
►Websitewww.grantforcharlotte.com
State Representative District 76
Ray Rodrigues - R
►Websitewww.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4572
48
State Representative District 77
Dane Eagle - R
►Websitewww.daneeagle.com
35
State Representative District 78
Heather D. Fitzenhagen - R
►Websiteheatherfitzenhagen.com
58
State Representative District 79
Spencer Roach - R
►WebsiteSpencerforStateHouse.com
State Representative District 80
Byron Donalds - R
State Representative District 81
Tina Polsky - D
State Representative District 82
MaryLynn Magar - R
►Websitemarylynnmagar.com
55
State Representative District 83
Toby Overdorf - R
►Websitewww.TobyforHouse.com
State Representative District 84
Delores Hogan Johnson - D
State Representative District 85
Rick Roth - R
State Representative District 86
Matt Willhite - D
►Websitewww.mattwillhite.com
State Representative District 87
David Ryan Silvers - D
►Websitevotedavidsilvers.com
State Representative District 88
Al Jacquet - D
State Representative District 89
Mike Caruso - R
►Websiteelectmikecaruso.com/
State Representative District 90
Joseph A. Casello - D
►Websitewww.votejoecasello.com/
State Representative District 91
Emily Slosberg - D
►Websitewww.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4635&LegislativeTermId=87
State Representative District 92
Vacant or Not Identified
State Representative District 93
Chip LaMarca - R
State Representative District 94
Bobby B. DuBose - D
►Websitewww.bobbydubose.com
State Representative District 95
Anika Omphroy - D
►Websitewww.anikaomphroy.com
State Representative District 96
Kristin Jacobs - D
►Websitewww.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4613
59
State Representative District 97
Jared Evan Moskowitz - D
►Websitewww.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4560
37
State Representative District 98
Michael Gottlieb - D
►Websitewww.electgottlieb.com/
State Representative District 99
Evan Jenne - D
State Representative District 100
Joseph Scott Geller - D
►Websiteelectjoegeller.com/
64
State Representative District 101
Shevrin D. Jones - D
►Websitewww.shevrinjones.com
35
State Representative District 102
Sharon Pritchett - D
►Websitewww.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4561
State Representative District 103
Cindy Polo - D
►Websitewww.cindypolo.com/
State Representative District 104
Richard "Rick" Stark - D
►Websitewww.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4557
66
State Representative District 105
Javier Estevez - D
►Websitewww.javier2018.com/
33
State Representative District 106
Bob Rommel - R
State Representative District 107
Barbara A. Watson - D
►Websitewww.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4532
State Representative District 108
Dotie Joseph - D
State Representative District 109
James Bush, III
►Websiteelectdrjamesbushiii.com/
State Representative District 110
Jose R. Oliva - R
►Websitewww.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4534
45
State Representative District 111
Bryan Avila - R
►Websitewww.bryanavila.com
34
State Representative District 112
Nicholas X. Duran - D
►Websitewww.nickduranforhouse.com
State Representative District 113
Michael Grieco - D
►Websitemichael-grieco.com/
State Representative District 114
Javier Fernandez - D
►Websitejavierforflorida.com/
State Representative District 115
Vance Aloupis - R
State Representative District 116
Daniel Anthony Perez - R
►Websitedanielperez116.com/
State Representative District 117
Kionne L. McGhee - D
►Websitewww.kionnemcghee.com
40
State Representative District 118
Anthony Rodriguez - R
►Websiteanthonyforflorida.com/
State Representative District 119
Juan Fernandez-Barquin - R
►Websitewww.votebarquin.com/
State Representative District 120
Holly Merrill Raschein - R
►Websitehollyraschein.com
37
County Elected Representatives
We Need Your Help